PARTIDOS KIELE 2021-2022
Socuéllamos 02.10.21
Pabellón Gran Gaby (17:30)
Jornada nº 01
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
3 : 0
(25-22 / 25-21 / 25-14)
FEEL VOLLEY ALCOBENDAS
Sevilla 10.10.21
CDM Los Montecillos (12:00)
Jornada nº 02
CAJASOL VÓLEY
1 : 3
(18-25 / 25-20 / 20-25 / 19-25)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 16.10.2021
Pabellón Gran Gaby (17:30)
Jornada nº 03
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
2 : 3
(25-18 / 25-16 / 27-29 / 19-25 / 6-15)
ARENAL EMEVÉ
Haro 23.10.21
Polideportivo El Ferial (18:00)
Jornada nº 04
OSACC HARO RIOJA
2 : 3
(28-30 / 18-25 / 25-21 / 25-18 / 12-15)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Menorca 30.10.21
Pavelló Municipal de Ciutadella (19:00)
Jornada nº 05
AVARCA DE MENORCA
0 : 3
(25-27 / 20-25 / 21-25)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 06
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
3 : 0
(25-22 / 27-25 / 25-20)
LEGANÉS
Barcelona 14.11.21
L’Hospitalet Nord (16:00)
Jornada nº 7
BARÇA CVB
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 20.11.21
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 08
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
GRAN CANARIA URBASER
Tenerife 27.11.21
Pabellón Pablos Abril (17:00)
Jornada nº 09
SANAYA LIBBY’S
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 04.12.21
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 10
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
CV SAYRE
San Cugat 11.12.21
PM Valldoreix (19:00)
Jornada nº 11
DSV CV SAN CUGAT
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Alcobendas 18.12.21
Pabellón Luis Buñuel (19:00)
Jornada nº 12
FEEL VOLLEY ALCOBENDAS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 08.01.22
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 13
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
CAJASOL VÓLEY
Lugo 15.01.22
Pabellón Municipal (17:00)
Jornada nº 14
ARENAL EMEVÉ
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 22.01.22
Pabellón Gran Gaby (17:30)
Jornada nº 15
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
OSACC HARO RIOJA
Socuéllamos 29.01.22
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 16
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
AVARCA DE MENORCA
Leganés 05.02.22
Leganés (19:00)
Jornada nº 17
LEGANÉS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 19.02.22
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 18
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
BARÇA CVB
Tenerife 26.02.22
Centro Insular de Deportes (16:00)
Jornada nº 19
GRAN CANARIA URBASER
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 05.03.21
Pabellón Gran Gaby (18:00)
Jornada nº 20
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
SANAYA LIBBY´S
Las Palmas 12.03.22
Centro Insular de Deportes (18:00)
Jornada nº 21
CV SAYRE
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
Socuéllamos 19.03.22
Pabellón Gran Gaby (19:00)
Jornada nº 22
KIELE SOCUÉLLAMOS
– : –
(-/- – -/- – -/- – -/- – -/-)
DSV SAN CUGAT